Feeds:
Posts
Comments

Archive for September 24th, 2008

yo im back wit the funny video’s shaq dancing is crazy but hot check it out .

Read Full Post »


LL Cool J – Around The Way Girl

Read Full Post »

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aint this some gay shit one min n***** got beef next min they taking a pic together game i dont know u flip flop threw rap one min u over herre next min u somewhere i dont know but just had to post this pic joe go get my pizza 30 mins or free remember lmfao.

Read Full Post »

everybody in brooklyn gonna support this shit 4real b.i.g 4life.

Read Full Post »

i guess its good to see these guys back performing i know my homey love dis tho others at this event nina b video of that coming soon i only support her and thats it lolz.

Read Full Post »

sexy sexy zoe kravitz damn what more can i say youknow i got a thing for light skin girls lmfao .

Read Full Post »

yup M.I.A-paper planes check the video shot right here in brooklyn new york thats why they dont got swagger like us dude thats a new york word diggz lmfao.

Read Full Post »

Older Posts »